Elkhart Time Trial #3 pb Tompkins Industries

Last Name First Name Cat. Finish Time Start Time Elapsed Time
Foster Randal 40 39:31.22 20:00.00 19:31.22
McGarrah Eric 40 49:46.40 29:30.00 20:16.40
Marsh Brian 40 33:59.44 09:30.00 24:29.44
Wall Scott 50 40:22.08 23:30.00 16:52.08
Gage Anthony 50 45:21.25 28:00.00 17:21.25
Wiedenfeld Gary 50 40:26.65 23:00.00 17:26.65
Lones Brad 50 54:04.44 35:00.00 19:04.44
Gannon David 50 42:09.05 22:30.00 19:39.05
Devine Dan 50 37:09.50 16:00.00 21:09.50
Gladson Rick 50 31:56.37 10:30.00 21:26.37
Knoedel Bill 60 21:21.12 02:30.00 18:51.12
Brown John 60 20:58.72 02:00.00 18:58.72
Leehoven Tony 60 25:42.08 05:30.00 20:12.08
Wellings Norman 60 45:31.62 25:00.00 20:31.62
Hartwig John 70 27:38.15 06:00.00 21:38.15
Blane Ryan 4-5 48:01.47 31:00.00 17:01.47
Golebiewski Artur 4-5 39:11.40 21:30.00 17:41.40
Haaland Rob 4-5 36:59.08 19:00.00 17:59.08
Acklin Anthony 4-5 47:22.72 29:00.00 18:22.72
Graeve Alex 4-5 49:36.15 30:30.00 19:06.15
Addy Steve 4-5 27:24.97 07:00.00 20:24.97
Bast Shane 4-5 36:18.12 12:00.00 24:18.12
Sherman Milan EM 43:56.22 27:00.00 16:56.22
Coady Jim EM 19:18.30 01:30.00 17:48.30
Sherman Dominic EM 46:03.90 27:30.00 18:33.90
Rodriguez Luis EM 33:17.33 14:00.00 19:17.33
VanGampleare Shane EM 26:03.30 06:30.00 19:33.30
Rodriguez Juan EM 33:15.33 13:30.00 19:45.33
Lones Brad EM 30:46.83 11:00.00 19:46.83
Cook Collin EM 39:19.58 18:00.00 21:19.58
Cruz Juan EM 35:01.08 13:00.00 22:01.08
Brandt Andrew EM 30:04.37 07:30.00 22:34.37
Burnham Boyd EM 41:16.00 17:00.00 24:16.00
Pross Rich Fat 35:49.30 15:00.00 20:49.30
Koestler Peter Fat 33:12.65 09:00.00 24:12.65
Burnham Brody Jr 41:05.22 20:30.00 20:35.22
Botruille Francis Jr 36:19.55 14:30.00 21:49.55
Bernstein Cooper Jr 35:51.40 03:30.00 32:21.40
Vald Roman open 47:29.69 32:30.00 14:59.69
Van Allen Macen open 39:10.30 24:00.00 15:10.30
Wilson Luke open 27:49.15 11:30.00 16:19.15
Benshoof Jesse open 24:24.75 08:00.00 16:24.75
Grandgeorge Greg open 29:10.30 12:30.00 16:40.30
Bernstein Connor open 21:19.72 04:30.00 16:49.72
Talbot Tony open 42:36.62 25:30.00 17:06.62
Thompson Adam open 38:47.33 21:00.00 17:47.33
Green David open 49:20.40 31:30.00 17:50.40
Steinle Brent Rec 35:59.55 18:30.00 17:29.55
Gritters Rick Rec 45:05.69 24:30.00 20:35.69
Herr Deanne W4 38:46.47 17:30.00 21:16.47
Burnham Lisa W4 43:37.97 16:30.00 27:07.97
Wall Michelle W4 33:25.07 01:00.00 32:25.07
McGarrah Connie W40 53:50.97 30:00.00 23:50.97
York Erica W40 43:31.22 19:30.00 24:01.22
Roccasecca Katherine WEM 31:24.79 10:00.00 21:24.79
Haynes Shawnna WEM 50:07.47 26:30.00 23:37.47
Rundlett Jessica WEM 56:35.05 28:30.00 28:05.05
Buell Lee Wfat 38:22.50 08:30.00 29:52.50
Whipp Calla wopen 51:31.83 32:00.00 19:31.83
Stein Laura wopen 41:33.22 22:00.00 19:33.22
Zinn Laura wopen 45:54.30 26:00.00 19:54.30
Borst Jennifer wopen 24:57.72 05:00.00 19:57.72
Dunivan Sandy wopen 23:36.97 03:00.00 20:36.97
Bernstein Kerrie wopen 24:44.90 04:00.00 20:44.90
Beshey Alayne wopen 36:26.65 15:30.00 20:56.65

 

2017 Elkhart Time Trial #2 pb Tompkins Industries

Last Name First Name Cat. Finish Time Start Time Elapsed Time
Foster Randal 40 21:21.78 01:30.00 19:51.78
Hahn Jason 40 33:38.31 11:30.00 22:08.31
Marsh Brian 40 29:17.91 06:30.00 22:47.91
Wall Scott 50 41:48.45 24:30.00 17:18.45
Wiedenfeld Gary 50 23:25.59 05:00.00 18:25.59
Lones Brad 50 58:51.66 40:00.00 18:51.66
Stevenson Peter 50 25:23.09 05:30.00 19:53.09
Gannon David 50 49:27.34 29:00.00 20:27.34
Gladson Rick 50 34:07.56 12:30.00 21:37.56
Devine Dan 50 23:55.91 02:00.00 21:55.91
Brown John 60 22:17.91 03:00.00 19:17.91
Wehner Michael 60 49:26.66 29:30.00 19:56.66
Knoedel Bill 60 21:06.91 01:00.00 20:06.91
Leehoven Tony 60 23:27.20 02:30.00 20:57.20
Wellings Norman 60 49:07.66 28:00.00 21:07.66
Fortney Harry 60 37:47.31 16:00.00 21:47.31
Hartwig John 70 34:23.09 12:00.00 22:23.09
Hill Earl 70 36:46.91 08:00.00 28:46.91
Rehkemper Robert 4-5 48:52.23 31:00.00 17:52.23
Golebiewski Artur 4-5 52:58.28 34:30.00 18:28.28
Acklin Anthony 4-5 51:52.34 33:00.00 18:52.34
Graeve Alex 4-5 52:38.84 32:30.00 20:08.84
Addy Steve 4-5 39:33.53 18:30.00 21:03.53
Sherman Dominic EM dns 39:00.00 #VALUE!
Sherman Milan EM 56:20.06 39:30.00 16:50.06
Boaz Austen EM 52:40.16 34:00.00 18:40.16
Callison Nick EM 23:12.16 04:30.00 18:42.16
Coady Jim EM 46:15.05 27:30.00 18:45.05
Bell Jacob EM 55:52.91 36:00.00 19:52.91
VanGampleare Shane EM 37:28.66 17:30.00 19:58.66
Lones Brad EM 23:30.80 03:30.00 20:00.80
Rodriguez Luis EM 42:46.73 22:30.00 20:16.73
Skinner Jeff EM 43:19.31 23:00.00 20:19.31
Rodriguez Juan EM 42:55.41 22:00.00 20:55.41
Douet Wayne EM 45:37.16 23:30.00 22:07.16
Skinner Chad EM 48:29.20 25:30.00 22:59.20
Brandt Andrew EM 42:30.48 19:30.00 23:00.48
Cruz Juan EM 45:07.41 21:30.00 23:37.41
Burnham Boyd EM 42:39.73 19:00.00 23:39.73
Cook Collin EM 00:08.03 35:30.00 24:38.03
Fuller Steve Fat 29:14.23 08:30.00 20:44.23
Pross Rich Fat 51:26.91 30:30.00 20:56.91
Koestler Peter Fat 56:19.23 33:30.00 22:49.23
Burnham Brody Jr 38:51.34 18:00.00 20:51.34
Gumm Sam Jr 48:09.63 26:30.00 21:39.63
Butruille Francis Jr 48:21.38 26:00.00 22:21.38
Patterson Hayden Jr 38:06.80 13:00.00 25:06.80
Gumm Elijah Jr 52:55.88 27:00.00 25:55.88
Bernstein Cooper Jr 38:38.34 06:00.00 32:38.34
Toftoy Jon open 29:52.38 14:30.00 15:22.38
Vald Roman open 52:58.53 37:30.00 15:28.53
Gardiner Matt open 25:41.38 09:30.00 16:11.38
Van Allen Macen open 55:08.13 38:30.00 16:38.13
Benshoof Jesse open 32:08.70 15:30.00 16:38.70
Wilson Luke open 31:39.23 15:00.00 16:39.23
Bernstein Jason open 30:56.70 14:00.00 16:56.70
Grandgeorge Greg open 28:14.78 11:00.00 17:14.78
Hedgecock Trey open 34:15.41 17:00.00 17:15.41
Talbot Tony open 48:54.23 31:30.00 17:24.23
Bernstein Connor open 26:43.20 09:00.00 17:43.20
Green David open 58:53.45 40:30.00 18:23.45
Thompson Adam open 22:36.56 04:00.00 18:36.56
Roark Tim open 49:06.73 30:00.00 19:06.73
Steinle Brent Rec 41:47.31 24:00.00 17:47.31
Wall Michelle W4 55:44.78 25:00.00 30:44.78
Halland Maggie W40 34:11.41 10:00.00 24:11.41
York Erica W40 41:05.34 16:30.00 24:35.34
Forrest Nancy W40 04:19.38 38:00.00 26:19.38 real time 26:09
Rodriguez Laura WEM dns 21:00.00
Minske Lisa WEM 31:07.81 07:30.00 23:37.81
Haynes Shawnna WEM 58:38.20 32:00.00 26:38.20
Rundlett Jessica WEM 56:33.88 28:30.00 28:03.88
Montalvo Maricela WEM 54:49.91 20:30.00 34:19.91
Buell Lee Wfat 42:54.45 20:00.00 22:54.45
Whipp Calla wopen 56:55.73 36:30.00 20:25.73 real time 19:15
Borst Jennifer wopen 30:58.03 10:30.00 20:28.03
Zinn Laura wopen 55:54.80 35:00.00 20:54.80
Stein Laura wopen 58:33.13 37:00.00 21:33.13
Bernstein Kerrie wopen 35:03.23 13:30.00 21:33.23
Dunivan Sandy wopen 29:06.38 07:00.00 22:06.38
Beshey Alayne wopen 03:19.98 41:00.00 22:19.98

2017 Elkhart Time Trial #1 pb Tompkins Industries

 Bib  Last name  First name  Category  Elapsed time

6

Anderson

Matt

40

17:53.70

38

Foster

Randal 

40

20:10.77

37

Marsh

Brian

40

21:59.95

50

Wall

Scott

50

17:07.67

16

Wiedenfeld

Gary

50

17:49.63

58

Lones

Brad

50

19:22.77

48

Stevenson

Peter

50

20:14.70

62

Gannon

David

50

21:11.77

27

Gladson

Rick

50

22:04.52

41

Cooper

Dana

50

23:58.74

8

Brown

John

60

19:17.06

5

Knoedel

Bill

60

19:31.99

28

Wehner

Michael

60

20:01.95

49

Leehoven

Tony

60

20:33.95

70

Wellings

Norman

60

21:04.81

11

Fortney

Harry

60

22:38.81

19

Hartwig

John

70

23:20.20

7

Hill

Earl

70

26:33.99

69

Hiser

Daniel

4’5

17:36.27

66

Blane

Ryan

4’5

17:43.99

56

Golebieski

Artur

4’5

18:21.10

55

O’Brien

Sean

4’5

18:27.31

42

Jaworski

Griffen

4’5

18:54.56

61

Acklin

Anthony

4’5

19:19.10

32

Olsen

Dave

4’5

19:19.38

54

Rodriguez

Luis

4’5

20:27.92

33

Rodriguez

Juan

4’5

20:48.10

74

Graeve

Alex

4’5

21:14.56

34

Cruz

Juan

4’5

25:45.85

23

Sherman

Milan

EM

17:41.63

47

Coady

Jim

EM

18:23.70

63

McQuillan

Shane

EM

18:40.87

46

VanGample

Srehane

EM

19:56.27

24

Bell

Jacob

EM

19:56.63

31

Skinner

Jeff

EM

20:39.35

59

Doyen

Michael

EM

22:33.52

18

Thompson

Terry

EM

23:11.25

1

Burnham

Boyd

EM

24:58.03

3

Brandt

Andrew

EM

25:18.56

68

Fuller

Steve

Fat

21:30.13

40

Pross

Rich

Fat

22:21.42

57

Magie

Josh

Fat

23:07.85

43

Huffman

Larry

Fat

23:46.70

15

Koestler

Peter

Fat

25:06.85

21

Buell

Lee

Fat

24:15.20

9

Burnham

Brody

Jr

21:35.87

51

Gumm

Sam

Jr

22:36.95

13

Bernstein

Cooper

Jr

31:51.10

72

Van Allen

Macen

open

15:35.81

20

Gardiner

Matt

open

16:02.81

4

Wilson

Luke

open

16:13.85

2

Grandgeorge

Greg

open

16:20.56

25

Benshoof

Jesse

open

16:34.52

14

Bernstein

Jason

open

16:44.45

39

Talbot

Tony

open

16:58.03

12

Bernstein

Connor

open

17:22.74

53

Thompson

Adam

open

18:04.60

a

17

Green

David

open

18:38.27

26

Keller

Chris

open

18:49.81

35

Roark

Tim

open

19:47.60

44

Steinle

Brent

rec

18:12.74

36

Schulte

Jen

W4

21:28.85

52

Wall

Chelsea

W4

31:29.81

65

Halland

Maggie

W40

25:00.17

30

York

Erica

W40

25:06.77

22

Roccasecca

Katherine

WEM

21:56.87

60

Haynes

Shawnna

WEM

27:59.27

45

Cooper

Sarah

wopen

17:27.52

71

Whipp

Calla

wopen

19:31.85

73

Borst

Jennifer

wopen

19:53.27

10

Bernstein

Kerrie

wopen

20:54.67

29

Dunivan

Sandy

wopen

21:11.70

64

Zinn

Laura

wopen

21:14.49

67

Stein

Laura

wopen

21:25.95